Ergebnisse Hiddenseemarathon 2012

Altersklasse

Platz

Klasse

Name

Vorname

Zeit in h

 

 

 

 

 

 

bis 39

1

K1 Frauen

Imgrund

Yvonne

9:17

40-59

1

K1 Frauen

Deutschmann- Rehfeldt

Antje

9:04

40-59

2

K1 Frauen

Rümke

Kerstin

9:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

bis 39

1

K1 Männer

Klawitter

Micha

6:49

bis 39

2

K1 Männer

Mai

André

8:08

bis 39

3

K1 Männer

Baudisch

Marcus

9:15

bis 39

4

K1 Männer

Imgrund

Thomas

9:17

bis 39

5

K1 Männer

Kretschmer

Harald

9:31

40-59

1

K1 Männer

Siebke

Holger

6:40

40-59

2

K1 Männer

Timme

Thomas

7:24

40-59

3

K1 Männer

Kuhn

Arnim

7:26

40-59

4

K1 Männer

Pieperbeck

Norbert

7:44

40-59

5

K1 Männer

Frenzel

Henryk

7:45

40-59

6

K1 Männer

Pohley

Hagen

7:48

40-59

7

K1 Männer

Bruns

Achim

8:50

40-59

8

K1 Männer

Meinen

Gero

8:52

40-59

9

K1 Männer

Höher

Bernd

9:16

40-59

10

K1 Männer

Bendin

Michael

9:23

40-59

11

K1 Männer

Miedtank

Jens

9:32

40-59

12

K1 Männer

Schleicher

Wolfram

9:41

40-59

13

K1 Männer

Bölke

Hartmut

9:45

40-59

14

K1 Männer

Kastner

Jürgen

9:48

Ü 60

1

K1 Männer

Schulze-Rusch

Rüdiger

7:18

Ü 60

2

K1 Männer

Gubatz

Werner

8:01

Ü 60

 

K1 Männer

Diener

Andreas

abgebrochen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bis 39

1

K1 Männer offen

Burkhardt

Steffen

6:07

Bis 39

2

K1 Männer offen

Brings

Jürgen

8:40

40-59

1

K1 Männer offen

Amundsen

Bjørn

6:23

40-59

2

K1 Männer offen

Pirzl

Mario

8:40

40-59

 

K1 Männer offen

Arnemann

Mark

abgebrochen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bis 39

1

K2 Frauen

van der Linde

Winkler

Julia

Conny

8:03

40-59

2

K2 Frauen

Kluge

Winkler

Swanhild

Gerhild

8:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

bis 39

1

K2 Männer

Grewe

Zimmermann

Holger

Mark

6:44

bis 39

2

K2 Männer

Reikowski

Wetzel

Matthias

Mirko

7:22

40-59

1

K2 Männer

Kröger

Luckow

Jens

Klaus-Dieter

7:03

40-59

2

K2 Männer

Würfel

Döring

Wolfram

Helge

8:51

40-59

3

K2 Männer

Burghardt

Schmidt

Marcus

Hans- Georg

8:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

bis 39

1

K2 Männer offen

Bornhöft

Jonscher

Max

Hannes

6:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

bis 39

 

K2 Mix

Ewert

Heinkel

Henrik

Anna

abgebrochen

40-59

1

K2 Mix

Harks

Zielke

Simone

Jörg

7:51

 

 

 

Zieleinlauf

 

Alters-klasse

 

  Platz

Klasse

           Name

Vorname

Zeit

Bis 39

1

K1 Männer offen

Burkhardt

Steffen

6:07

40-59

1

K1 Männer offen

Amundsen

Bjørn

6:23

bis 39

1

K2 Männer offen

Bornhöft

Jonscher

Max

Hannes

6:25

40-59

1

K1 Männer

Siebke

Holger

6:40

bis 39

1

K2 Männer

Grewe

Zimmermann

Holger

Mark

6:44

bis 39

1

K1 Männer

Klawitter

Micha

6:49

40-59

1

K2 Männer

Kröger

Luckow

Jens

Klaus-Dieter

7:03

Ü 60

1

K1 Männer

Schulze-Rusch

Rüdiger

7:18

bis 39

2

K2 Männer

Reikowski

Wetzel

Matthias

Mirko

7:22

40-59

2

K1 Männer

Timme

Thomas

7:24

40-59

3

K1 Männer

Kuhn

Arnim

7:26

40-59

4

K1 Männer

Pieperbeck

Norbert

7:44

40-59

5

K1 Männer

Frenzel

Henryk

7:45

40-59

6

K1 Männer

Pohley

Hagen

7:48

40-59

1

K2 Mix

Harks

Zielke

Simone

Jörg

7:51

Ü 60

2

K1 Männer

Gubatz

Werner

8:01

bis 39

1

K2 Frauen

van der Linde

Winkler

Julia

Conny

8:03

bis 39

2

K1 Männer

Mai

André

8:08

40-59

2

K2 Frauen

Kluge

Winkler

Swanhild

Gerhild

8:30

Bis 39

2

K1 Männer offen

Brings

Jürgen

8:40

40-59

2

K1 Männer offen

Pirzl

Mario

8:40

40-59

7

K1 Männer

Bruns

Achim

8:50

40-59

2

K2 Männer

Würfel

Döring

Wolfram

Helge

8:51

40-59

8

K1 Männer

Meinen

Gero

8:52

40-59

3

K2 Männer

Burghardt

Schmidt

Marcus

Hans- Georg

8:54

40-59

1

K1 Frauen

Deutschmann- Rehfeldt

Antje

9:04

bis 39

3

K1 Männer

Baudisch

Marcus

9:15

40-59

9

K1 Männer

Höher

Bernd

9:16

bis 39

1

K1 Frauen

Imgrund

Yvonne

9:17

bis 39

4

K1 Männer

Imgrund

Thomas

9:17

40-59

10

K1 Männer

Bendin

Michael

9:23

bis 39

5

K1 Männer

Kretschmer

Harald

9:31

40-59

11

K1 Männer

Miedtank

Jens

9:32

40-59

12

K1 Männer

Schleicher

Wolfram

9:41

40-59

13

K1 Männer

Bölke

Hartmut

9:45

40-59

2

K1 Frauen

Rümke

Kerstin

9:48

40-59

14

K1 Männer

Kastner

Jürgen

9:48

Ü 60

 

K1 Männer

Diener

Andreas

abgebrochen

40-59

 

K1 Männer offen

Arnemann

Mark

abgebrochen

bis 39

 

K2 Mix

Ewert

Heinkel

Henrik

Anna

abgebrochen

 


Drucken